Pretek 3

 

1

Anetta Michal      

SK1009 11  1305

 

07.09.11 09:52:30:75

2

Gogora Milan       

SK1108 11   533

 

07.09.11 09:52:35:12

3

Heijnen G & Zn.    

NL   11 1025034

 

07.09.11 09:52:35:71

4

Belgavet Seiffert  

BELG 11 2191689

 

07.09.11 09:52:36:28

5

Tasáry Pavol       

SK1009 11  1425

 

07.09.11 09:52:36:90

6

Grék Peter         

SK2806 11    24

 

07.09.11 09:52:37:81

7

Magušin Gejza      

SK1808 11   212

 

07.09.11 09:52:38:26

8

Vajda Štefan       

SK1008 11    62

 

07.09.11 09:52:39:70

9

Selecký Ján        

SK1905 11  2123

 

07.09.11 09:52:44:98

10

Gaško František    

SK1406 11    22

 

07.09.11 09:52:45:62

11

Deischler Hubert   

A  325  11  447

 

07.09.11 09:53:29:40

12

Komár + Judák      

SK1809 11   106

 

07.09.11 09:53:29:68

13

Skaličan Ján       

SK1705 11   548

 

07.09.11 09:53:31:59

14

Kokoška Vladimír   

SK1807 11  1211

 

07.09.11 09:53:32:84

15

PRIEVAN Pravno     

SK1703 11   865

 

07.09.11 09:53:33:04

16

Lukovič Jozef      

SK0101 11  1304

 

07.09.11 09:53:34:03

17

Salek Richard      

DV04820 11  621

 

07.09.11 09:53:34:40

18

Kasan Jozef        

SK1807 11   119

 

07.09.11 09:53:34:59

19

Kasan Slavomír     

SK1807 11  1011

 

07.09.11 09:53:35:23

20

Bojo Jozef         

SK1907 11   777

 

07.09.11 09:53:35:85

21

Gornaľ Tomáš       

SK2604 11   514

 

07.09.11 09:53:36:25

22

Nekoranec Ivan     

SK1406 11   568

 

07.09.11 09:53:36:34

23

Poliak Jozef       

SK1305 11   878

 

07.09.11 09:53:36:90

24

Dvořák + Králik    

CZ0157 11   221

 

07.09.11 09:53:38:21

25

Salek Richard      

DV04820 11  627

 

07.09.11 09:53:38:82

26

Nagy Tibor         

SK1802 11    51

 

07.09.11 09:53:38:96

27

Fábry Dušan        

SK1202 11  2179

 

07.09.11 09:53:39:00

28

Belgavet Seiffert  

BELG 11 2037302

 

07.09.11 09:53:39:35

29

Konš Jozef + Viera 

SK1107 11   497

 

07.09.11 09:53:40:00

30

Holický Peter      

SK0511 11   274

 

07.09.11 09:53:40:98

31

Grék Peter         

SK2806 11    14

 

07.09.11 09:53:41:54

32

Makoš Ján          

SK1703 11   916

 

07.09.11 09:53:42:45

33

Branický Viktor    

SK3008 11   126

 

07.09.11 09:53:42:53

34

Zorko Marián       

SK1009 11   619

 

07.09.11 09:53:42:60

35

Deischler Hubert   

A  325  11  387

 

07.09.11 09:53:42:73

36

Konopík Jiří       

CZ0307 11   356

 

07.09.11 09:53:42:89

37

Cvesper Jozef      

SK1108 11   241

 

07.09.11 09:53:44:07

38

Dravecký Ľubomír   

SK2807 11   464

 

07.09.11 09:53:44:70

39

Meisl Zdeněk       

CZ0180 11  2321

 

07.09.11 09:53:52:59

40

Makoš Ján          

SK1703 11   913

 

07.09.11 09:53:57:50

41

Tomáška Miloš      

SK0512 11  1113

 

07.09.11 09:56:57:04

42

Lemahieu Marc      

BELG 11 6321515

 

07.09.11 09:56:58:39

43

Štefančík Štefan   

SK1807 11   742

 

07.09.11 09:57:47:95

44

Dvořák + Králik    

CZ0150 11  3449

 

07.09.11 09:57:49:98

45

Horváth František  

SK0107 11   256

 

07.09.11 09:58:43:25

46

Súlovský Samuel    

SK1108 11   340

 

07.09.11 09:58:44:59

47

Černý Ivan         

PL0262 11 13986

 

07.09.11 09:58:45:92

48

Lemahieu Marc      

BELG 11 6321516

 

07.09.11 09:58:52:64

49

Bachar Pavol       

SK0603 11   327

 

07.09.11 09:59:20:43

50

Luhový Miroslav    

SK1303 11   294

 

07.09.11 10:00:00:76

51

Konš Jozef + Viera 

SK1107 11   508

 

07.09.11 10:00:42:71

52

Tomáška Miloš      

SK0512 11  1107

 

07.09.11 10:00:43:35

53

Korec Jozef st.    

SK1002 11   874

 

07.09.11 10:00:44:68

54

Novák Pavel        

SK1301 11   809

 

07.09.11 10:00:50:14

55

Mulík Vladimír     

SK2302 11   673

 

07.09.11 10:00:50:50

56

Vidiščák Luboš     

SK0101 11   805

 

07.09.11 10:00:50:70

57

Ľahký + Pavlák     

SK1201 11  1306

 

07.09.11 10:00:50:96

58

Bargel Gabriel     

SK2106 11   190

 

07.09.11 10:00:51:60

59

Marton Július      

SK0612 11    34

 

07.09.11 10:00:53:28

60

Ekelhardt Rosi     

A  906  11  444

 

07.09.11 10:00:53:82

61

Slováček Rudolf    

SK1010 11     8

 

07.09.11 10:00:54:20

62

Podmanický Štefan  

SK0109 11   634

 

07.09.11 10:00:54:31

63

Potocký Michal     

SK1802 11  1434

 

07.09.11 10:00:54:68

64

Cisárik Rudolf     

SK0109 11   288

 

07.09.11 10:00:55:17

65

Géhry Jozef        

SK0105 11    15

 

07.09.11 10:00:55:37

66

Belgavet Seiffert  

BELG 11 2191676

 

07.09.11 10:00:55:40

67

Straňák Branislav  

SK3004 11  1689

 

07.09.11 10:00:56:50

68

Wujczak Leon       

PLPZHG 11311147

 

07.09.11 10:00:56:84

69

Salek Richard      

DV04820 11  630

 

07.09.11 10:00:57:78

70

Záhradník Stanislav

SK1305 11   721

 

07.09.11 10:00:58:39

71

Gogora Milan       

SK1108 11   527

 

07.09.11 10:00:59:98

72

Luhový Jozef + Miro

SK1303 11   204

 

07.09.11 10:01:08:20

73

Bodnár Ľubomír     

SK3503 11   237

 

07.09.11 10:01:09:17

74

Kasan Jozef        

SK1807 11   108

 

07.09.11 10:01:10:50

75

Ďurica Ivan+Ladislav

SK1305 11   403

 

07.09.11 10:01:11:35

76

Rybár Ľubomír      

SK0908 11   866

 

07.09.11 10:01:15:95

77

Štefančík Štefan   

SK1807 11   743

 

07.09.11 10:01:16:81

78

Lukovičová Eva     

SK0101 11  1358

 

07.09.11 10:01:18:56

79

Zorko Marián       

SK1009 11   609

 

07.09.11 10:01:39:64

80

Muller + Deischler 

A  324  11  978

 

07.09.11 10:02:41:14

81

Konopík Jiří       

CZ0307 11   386

 

07.09.11 10:02:41:84

82

Vidhold Miroslav   

SK0999 11 10045

 

07.09.11 10:02:42:20

83

Belgavet Seiffert  

BELG 11 2037300

 

07.09.11 10:02:42:75

84

Súlovský Samuel    

SK1108 11   333

 

07.09.11 10:02:45:00

85

Horváth Peter      

SK2001 11   871

 

07.09.11 10:02:45:14

86

Korec Jozef st.    

SK1002 11   888

 

07.09.11 10:02:46:39

87

Belanec Marián     

SK1203 11   126

 

07.09.11 10:02:47:09

88

Lutz Primes        

A  312  11   78

 

07.09.11 10:02:49:34

89

Nekoranec Ivan     

SK1406 11   560

 

07.09.11 10:02:53:90

90

Janíček Roman      

SK0605 11  1455

 

07.09.11 10:03:26:92

91

Dvořák + Králik    

CZ0150 11  3433

 

07.09.11 10:05:50:10

92

Lutz Primes        

A  312  11   60

 

07.09.11 10:05:57:26

93

Homola Ján         

SK1807 11   902

 

07.09.11 10:06:03:10

94

Rybár Ľubomír      

SK0908 11   854

 

07.09.11 10:06:11:96

95

Bachar Pavol       

SK0603 11   312

 

07.09.11 10:07:03:75

96

Záhradník Stanislav

SK1305 11   708

 

07.09.11 10:07:04:45

97

Rybár Ľubomír      

SK0908 11   853

 

07.09.11 10:07:04:65

98

Korec Jozef ml.    

SK1002 11   804

 

07.09.11 10:07:04:71

99

Sádovský Luboslav  

SK1802 11   669

 

07.09.11 10:07:05:01

100

Cvaško Peter       

SK1303 11   614

 

07.09.11 10:07:05:34

101

Muller + Deischler 

A  325  11  435

 

07.09.11 10:07:05:84

102

Klement R+M        

DV05080 11  462

 

07.09.11 10:07:10:21

103

Súlovský Samuel    

SK1108 11   324

 

07.09.11 10:07:10:78

104

Šoltés Ján         

SK2804 11   101

 

07.09.11 10:07:10:81

105

Zorko Marián       

SK1009 11   610

 

07.09.11 10:07:11:29

106

Kúdela + Boris     

SK1106 11  1608

 

07.09.11 10:07:11:54

107

Buček Eduard       

SK2908 11  1037

 

07.09.11 10:07:11:60

108

Van Dame Jozef     

BELG 11 6306446

 

07.09.11 10:07:11:65

109

Belgavet Seiffert  

BELG 11 2037308

 

07.09.11 10:07:11:79

110

Tasáry Pavol       

SK1009 11  1445

 

07.09.11 10:07:12:10

111

Muller + Deischler 

A  325  11  436

 

07.09.11 10:07:12:25

112

Ekelhardt Rosi     

A  906  11  438

 

07.09.11 10:07:12:28

113

Vaňo Ondrej        

SK0605 11   952

 

07.09.11 10:07:13:15

114

Korec Jozef st.    

SK1002 11   880

 

07.09.11 10:07:13:20

115

Skaličan Ján       

SK1705 11   535

 

07.09.11 10:07:13:40

116

Juhász Ernó        

H    11 1622404

 

07.09.11 10:07:13:54

117

Van Dame Jozef     

BELG 11 6306447

 

07.09.11 10:07:14:17

118

Kasan Dušan        

SK1807 11   803

 

07.09.11 10:07:14:93

119

Rudorfer Michael   

A  906  11  500

 

07.09.11 10:07:16:56

120

Klement R+M        

DV05080 11  469

 

07.09.11 10:07:17:10

121

Hrozen Peter       

SK0205 11    51

 

07.09.11 10:07:17:35

122

Kurinec Vendelín   

SK1202 11  1185

 

07.09.11 10:07:18:06

123

Valiga Anton       

SK2702 11   108

 

07.09.11 10:07:20:70

124

Poliak Jozef       

SK1305 11   880

 

07.09.11 10:07:23:56

125

Gaško František    

SK1406 11    26

 

07.09.11 10:07:26:15

126

Rudorfer Michael   

A  906  11  181

 

07.09.11 10:07:27:76

127

Mlátko + Guniš     

SK1103 11   410

 

07.09.11 10:07:54:39

128

Chren Pavol ml.    

SK1809 11   864

 

07.09.11 10:08:36:57

129

Lukovič Jozef      

SK0101 11  1303

 

07.09.11 10:08:39:17

130

Vidiščák Luboš     

SK0101 11   811

 

07.09.11 10:08:39:87

131

Mlátko + Guniš     

SK1108 11   119

 

07.09.11 10:08:42:34

132

Bartošek Ladislav  

SK0611 11   767

 

07.09.11 10:09:02:09

133

Wujczak Leon       

PLPZHG 11307246

 

07.09.11 10:09:03:17

134

Holický Peter      

SK0511 11   217

 

07.09.11 10:09:03:59

135

Vidiščák Luboš     

SK0101 11   818

 

07.09.11 10:09:04:21

136

Bednár Jozef       

SK2601 11    55

 

07.09.11 10:09:04:71

137

Sivák Jozef        

SK1305 11   604

 

07.09.11 10:09:05:28

138

Kučera Miloš+Janka 

SK0508 11   298

 

07.09.11 10:10:16:57

139

Konš Jozef + Viera 

SK1107 11   519

 

07.09.11 10:10:16:89

140

Marton Július      

SK0999 11 10909

 

07.09.11 10:10:17:10

141

Šoltés Ján         

SK2804 11   115

 

07.09.11 10:10:17:56

142

Anetta Michal      

SK1009 11  1312

 

07.09.11 10:10:17:70

143

Slováček Rudolf    

SK0999 11 10889

 

07.09.11 10:10:19:06

144

Klamík Ján         

SK0104 11    64

 

07.09.11 10:10:33:03

145

Géhry Jozef        

SK0105 11    18

 

07.09.11 10:10:33:56

146

Popp Manfred       

A  321  11  585

 

07.09.11 10:10:37:12

147

Urban Eduard       

SK1905 11  3516

 

07.09.11 10:11:08:09

148

Blahovský Dávid    

SK0999 11 10141

 

07.09.11 10:11:11:09

149

Straňák Branislav  

SK3004 11  1681

 

07.09.11 10:11:11:51

150

Cisárik Rudolf     

SK0109 11   438

 

07.09.11 10:11:12:14

151

Černý Ivan         

SK2005 11   987

 

07.09.11 10:11:13:90

152

Belgavet Seiffert  

BELG 11 2037314

 

07.09.11 10:11:22:65

153

Kasan Slavomír     

SK1807 11  1040

 

07.09.11 10:11:22:92

154

Gornaľ Tomáš       

SK2604 11   520

 

07.09.11 10:11:26:17

155

Slováček Rudolf    

SK1010 11    11

 

07.09.11 10:11:28:50

156

Záhradník Stanislav

SK1305 11   716

 

07.09.11 10:11:29:32

157

Poprac Vojtech     

SK1802 11   617

 

07.09.11 10:11:29:51

158

Laš Vladimír+Juraj 

SK1408 11    90

 

07.09.11 10:11:32:18

159

Gornaľ Tibor       

SK2604 11   521

 

07.09.11 10:11:32:32

160

Korenko Víťazoslav 

SK2808 11   547

 

07.09.11 10:11:33:68

161

Vidhold Miroslav   

SK0999 11 10053

 

07.09.11 10:11:34:21

162

Holický Peter      

SK0511 11   205

 

07.09.11 10:11:34:93

163

Grék Peter         

SK2806 11     1

 

07.09.11 10:11:38:73

164

Vidhold Miroslav   

SK1905 11   703

 

07.09.11 10:11:43:21

165

Ľahký + Pavlák     

SK1201 11  1302

 

07.09.11 10:11:43:98

166

Nochta Štefan      

SK0999 11  1301

 

07.09.11 10:11:44:26

167

Campiš Milan       

SK1203 11  1313

 

07.09.11 10:11:44:84

168

Korenko Víťazoslav 

SK2808 11   541

 

07.09.11 10:11:45:39

169

Wyckmans Luc       

BELG 11 6306186

 

07.09.11 10:11:45:59

170

Marton Ivan        

SK0999 11 10910

 

07.09.11 10:11:46:01

171

Holický Peter      

SK0511 11   208

 

07.09.11 10:11:49:75

172

Podmanický Štefan  

SK0109 11   624

 

07.09.11 10:11:50:10

173

Dravecký Ľubomír   

SK2807 11   423

 

07.09.11 10:11:50:87

174

Stopa Roman        

PL024  11   834

 

07.09.11 10:11:56:20

175

Klement R+M        

DV05080 11  468

 

07.09.11 10:11:58:37

176

Rajčáni M+T        

SK1009 11  2001

 

07.09.11 10:12:04:50

177

Kronka Jaroslav    

SK1802 11  1103

 

07.09.11 10:12:04:78

178

Konopík Jiří       

CZ0307 11   334

 

07.09.11 10:12:05:26

179

Lukovič Jozef      

SK0101 11  1305

 

07.09.11 10:12:11:45

180

Rudorfer Michael   

A  906  11  188

 

07.09.11 10:12:11:95

181

Uhrín + Ivanová    

SK1809 11   524

 

07.09.11 10:12:22:84

182

Horsák Vít         

CZ0176 11  1412

 

07.09.11 10:12:27:18

183

Handerek A.        

PL034  11  2129

 

07.09.11 10:12:29:10

184

Ziaťko Igor        

SK1201 11   613

 

07.09.11 10:12:30:43

185

Belgavet Seiffert  

BELG 11 2037310

 

07.09.11 10:13:02:10

186

Deischler Hubert   

A  325  11  445

 

07.09.11 10:13:12:15

187

Korec Jozef ml.    

SK1002 11   812

 

07.09.11 10:13:13:20

188

Franko Jozef       

SK1301 11  2072

 

07.09.11 10:13:13:56

189

Hrozen Peter       

SK0205 11    49

 

07.09.11 10:13:14:85

190

Ekelhardt Rosi     

A  906  11  434

 

07.09.11 10:13:20:25

191

Jančok Ľudovít     

SK1805 11   118

 

07.09.11 10:13:20:31

192

Stieranka Ján      

SK1109 11   777

 

07.09.11 10:13:20:98

193

Danubia Team       

SK0107 11   850

 

07.09.11 10:13:21:21

194

Lysičan + dcéra    

SK1109 11   445

 

07.09.11 10:13:21:29

195

Denys Emiel        

BELG 11 3011647

 

07.09.11 10:13:21:67

196

Vidhold Miroslav   

SK0999 11 10007

 

07.09.11 10:13:22:17

197

Ondrejčák Miroslav 

SK3008 11   874

 

07.09.11 10:13:22:54

198

Makoš Ján          

SK1703 11   904

 

07.09.11 10:13:22:59

199

Boros Štefan       

SK0707 11   620

 

07.09.11 10:13:23:18

200

Konš Jozef + Viera 

SK1107 11   506

 

07.09.11 10:13:23:75

201

Janíček Filip      

SK0605 11  1457

 

07.09.11 10:13:23:82

202

Klamík Ján         

SK0104 11    24

 

07.09.11 10:13:25:23

203

Belgavet Seiffert  

BELG 11 2191688

 

07.09.11 10:13:25:26

204

Buček Eduard       

SK2908 11  1054

 

07.09.11 10:13:25:73

205

Horváth František  

SK0107 11   211

 

07.09.11 10:13:25:75

206

Klamík Ján         

SK0104 11    23

 

07.09.11 10:13:26:43

207

Salek Richard      

DV02105 11  276

 

07.09.11 10:13:26:64

208

Vajda Štefan       

SK1008 11     9

 

07.09.11 10:13:26:75

209

Mayer Robert       

A  334  11   90

 

07.09.11 10:13:26:93

210

Šoltés Ján         

SK2804 11   114

 

07.09.11 10:13:27:87

211

Vidiščák Luboš     

SK0101 11   810

 

07.09.11 10:13:28:07

212

Kasan Slavomír     

SK1807 11   227

 

07.09.11 10:13:28:32

213

Kurinec Vendelín   

SK1202 11  1148

 

07.09.11 10:13:29:20

214

Kacian Peter       

SK1803 11  1002

 

07.09.11 10:13:31:81

215

Blahovský Dávid    

SK0999 11 10134

 

07.09.11 10:13:33:01

216

Venus Robert       

BELG 11 3075840

 

07.09.11 10:13:34:98

217

Poliak Jozef       

SK1305 11   890

 

07.09.11 10:13:37:32

218

Kokoška Vladimír   

SK1807 11  1285

 

07.09.11 10:13:40:76

219

Poprac Vojtech     

SK1802 11   629

 

07.09.11 10:13:49:35

220

Kučera Miloš+Janka 

SK0508 11   300

 

07.09.11 10:13:53:84

221

Uhrín + Ivanová    

SK1809 11   510

 

07.09.11 10:13:57:51

222

Ivan Miroslav      

CZ0180 11  1302

 

07.09.11 10:13:58:35

223

Gogora Milan       

SK1108 11   525

 

07.09.11 10:14:07:85

224

Handerek A.        

PL034  11  2178

 

07.09.11 10:14:15:09

225

Handerek A.        

PL034  11  2168

 

07.09.11 10:14:15:29

226

Boros Štefan       

SK0999 11 12792

 

07.09.11 10:14:15:40

227

Lukovičová Eva     

SK0101 11  1341

 

07.09.11 10:14:16:23

228

Buček Eduard       

SK2908 11  1036

 

07.09.11 10:14:16:56

229

Kasan Jozef        

SK1807 11   123

 

07.09.11 10:14:17:04

230

Čermák Vojtech     

SK1009 11  2201

 

07.09.11 10:14:17:96

231

Rudorfer Michael   

A  906  11   83

 

07.09.11 10:14:20:26

232

Bricon Team        

BELG 11 6317936

 

07.09.11 10:14:21:46

233

Gornaľ Tibor       

SK2604 11   503

 

07.09.11 10:14:23:46

234

Konš Jozef + Viera 

SK1107 11   467

 

07.09.11 10:14:25:10

235

Tasáry Pavol       

SK1009 11  1417

 

07.09.11 10:14:25:31

236

Blaško Marián      

SK1905 11  2214

 

07.09.11 10:14:30:18

237

Blahovský Dávid    

SK0999 11 10149

 

07.09.11 10:14:31:46

238

Novák Pavel        

SK1301 11   801

 

07.09.11 10:14:42:35

239

Novák Pavel        

SK1301 11   804

 

07.09.11 10:14:44:56

240

Stašek Bobek       

PLPZHG 11309596

 

07.09.11 10:14:44:67

241

Ivan Miroslav      

CZ0180 11  1268

 

07.09.11 10:14:52:10

242

Lutz Primes        

A  312  11   76

 

07.09.11 10:14:59:73

243

Kasan Jozef        

SK1807 11   132

 

07.09.11 10:15:02:03

244

Janíček Filip      

SK1107 11   511

 

07.09.11 10:15:02:20

245

Gornaľ Tomáš       

SK2604 11   508

 

07.09.11 10:15:09:93

246

Belgavet Seiffert  

BELG 11 2191683

 

07.09.11 10:15:10:29

247

Tomáška Miloš      

SK0512 11  1116

 

07.09.11 10:15:11:48

248

Lukovičová Eva     

SK0101 11  1365

 

07.09.11 10:15:11:90

249

Podmanický Štefan  

SK0109 11   616

 

07.09.11 10:15:12:67

250

Súlovský Samuel    

SK1108 11   338

 

07.09.11 10:15:16:45

251

Belgavet Seiffert  

BELG 11 6052471

 

07.09.11 10:15:19:46

252

Luhový Miroslav    

SK1303 11   217

 

07.09.11 10:15:24:76

253

PRIEVAN Pravno     

SK1703 11   605

 

07.09.11 10:15:30:56

254

Kučera Miloš+Janka 

SK0508 11   294

 

07.09.11 10:15:30:67

255

Rybár Ľubomír      

SK0908 11   802

 

07.09.11 10:15:31:04

256

Nochta Štefan      

SK0702 11   592

 

07.09.11 10:15:51:81

257

Gogora Milan       

SK1108 11   504

 

07.09.11 10:15:52:21

258

Holický Rostislav  

CZ0180 11   632

 

07.09.11 10:15:56:85

259

Fiala A+T          

SK0908 11    19

 

07.09.11 10:15:59:03

260

Juhász Ernó        

H    11 1622412

 

07.09.11 10:16:11:12

261

Jančok Ľudovít     

SK1805 11   101

 

07.09.11 10:16:24:64

262

Wujczak Leon       

PLPZHG 11311130

 

07.09.11 10:16:25:70

263

Belgavet Seiffert  

BELG 11 6052458

 

07.09.11 10:16:25:98

264

Stopa Roman        

PL024  11   860

 

07.09.11 10:16:26:18

265

Lukovičová Eva     

SK0101 11  1349

 

07.09.11 10:16:26:20

266

Tocky + Roch       

PL0288 11   585

 

07.09.11 10:16:26:20

267

Horváth Peter      

SK2001 11   868

 

07.09.11 10:16:27:17

268

Kurtiš Jozef       

SK0608 11   326

 

07.09.11 10:16:27:21

269

Danubia Team       

SK0107 11   880

 

07.09.11 10:16:27:93

270

Zorko Marián       

SK1009 11   640

 

07.09.11 10:16:28:15

271

Balogh Rudolf      

SK2103 11   684

 

07.09.11 10:16:28:28

272

Buček Eduard       

SK2908 11  1033

 

07.09.11 10:16:28:65

273

Blaško Marián      

SK1905 11  2234

 

07.09.11 10:16:29:15

274

Makoš Ján          

SK1703 11   906

 

07.09.11 10:16:30:25

275

Homola Ján         

SK1807 11   933

 

07.09.11 10:16:30:31

276

Grék Peter         

SK2806 11    19

 

07.09.11 10:16:31:23

277

Horváth Peter      

SK2001 11   869

 

07.09.11 10:16:32:71

278

Stašek Bobek       

PLPZHG 11311392

 

07.09.11 10:16:34:10

279

Gheju Ion          

A  325  11  383

 

07.09.11 10:16:34:79

280

Korec Jozef ml.    

SK1002 11   807

 

07.09.11 10:16:35:50

281

Danubia Team       

SK0107 11   851

 

07.09.11 10:16:35:85

282

Kunze Fritz        

DV05054 11 1092

 

07.09.11 10:16:36:09

283

Nochta Štefan      

SK0702 11   591

 

07.09.11 10:16:37:01

284

Selecký Ján        

SK1905 11  2114

 

07.09.11 10:16:37:25

285

Černá Jolana       

PL0262 11 13997

 

07.09.11 10:16:37:96

286

Barbirík Alojz     

SK0104 11   642

 

07.09.11 10:16:38:17

287

Bricon Team        

BELG 11 6317938

 

07.09.11 10:16:38:53

288

Jančok Ľudovít     

SK1805 11   108

 

07.09.11 10:16:38:54

289

Novák Pavel        

SK1301 11   805

 

07.09.11 10:16:39:07

290

PRIEVAN Pravno     

SK1703 11   712

 

07.09.11 10:16:39:84

291

Cvaško Peter       

SK1303 11   108

 

07.09.11 10:16:40:12

292

Štefančík Štefan   

SK1807 11   752

 

07.09.11 10:16:41:17

293

Súlovský Samuel    

SK1108 11   308

 

07.09.11 10:16:41:79

294

Ondrejčák Miroslav 

SK3008 11   857

 

07.09.11 10:16:42:37

295

Homola Ján         

SK1807 11   918

 

07.09.11 10:16:44:45

296

Konopík Jiří       

CZ0307 11   335

 

07.09.11 10:16:51:42

297

Team Hlavica       

DV08583 11  473

 

07.09.11 10:16:52:57

298

Ľahký + Pavlák     

SK1201 11  1316

 

07.09.11 10:16:53:90

299

Komár + Judák      

SK1809 11    39

 

07.09.11 10:16:54:32

300

Weyns Frieda       

BELG 11 6306745

 

07.09.11 10:16:57:35

301

Laš Vladimír+Juraj 

SK1408 11    85

 

07.09.11 10:16:58:32

302

Marton Július      

SK0999 11 10913

 

07.09.11 10:16:59:29

303

Sivák Jozef        

SK1305 11   601

 

07.09.11 10:16:59:51

304

Rudorfer Michael   

A  906  11  174

 

07.09.11 10:17:00:31

305

Nekoranec Ivan     

SK1406 11   571

 

07.09.11 10:17:00:85

306

Lukovič Jozef      

SK0101 11  1306

 

07.09.11 10:17:01:01

307

Straňák Branislav  

SK3004 11  1697

 

07.09.11 10:17:01:26

308

Horsák Vít         

CZ0176 11  1438

 

07.09.11 10:17:01:57

309

Vajda Štefan       

SK1008 11    43

 

07.09.11 10:17:02:23

310

Lutz Primes        

A  312  11   72

 

07.09.11 10:17:02:45

311

Slíž J+J           

SK1001 11   648

 

07.09.11 10:17:02:82

312

Stappaerts Frans   

BELG 11 3075361

 

07.09.11 10:17:02:90

313

Valiga Anton       

SK2702 11   121

 

07.09.11 10:17:02:96

314

Lukovičová Eva     

SK0101 11  1362

 

07.09.11 10:17:03:18

315

Šellei Jaroslav    

SK1106 11  1001

 

07.09.11 10:17:03:59

316

Cvesper Jozef      

SK1108 11   242

 

07.09.11 10:17:04:37

317

Stašek Bobek       

PLPZHG 11309589

 

07.09.11 10:17:04:53

318

Belgavet Seiffert  

BELG 11 6052468

 

07.09.11 10:17:04:84

319

Horský Vladimír    

SK1802 11   127

 

07.09.11 10:17:05:14

320

Rybár Ľubomír      

SK0908 11   898

 

07.09.11 10:17:05:75

321

Martinka + Csernok 

SK2104 11   288

 

07.09.11 10:17:07:93

322

Danubia Team       

SK0107 11   847

 

07.09.11 10:17:08:21

323

Čermák Vojtech     

SK1009 11  2222

 

07.09.11 10:17:10:85

324

Chren Pavol ml.    

SK1809 11   869

 

07.09.11 10:17:11:65

325

Kalinay Juraj      

SK1202 11   437

 

07.09.11 10:17:12:00

326

Team Hlavica       

DV08583 11  474

 

07.09.11 10:17:12:75

327

Blahovský Milan    

SK0999 11 10116

 

07.09.11 10:17:13:18

328

Adamík Zdeněk      

CZ0265 11   778

 

07.09.11 10:17:14:79

329

PRIEVAN Pravno     

SK1703 11   805

 

07.09.11 10:17:15:07

330

Sobota  A+V        

SK1201 11   225

 

07.09.11 10:17:15:71

331

Danubia Team       

SK0107 11   843

 

07.09.11 10:17:16:20

332

Danubia Team       

SK0107 11   861

 

07.09.11 10:17:17:15

333

Podmanický Štefan  

SK0109 11   617

 

07.09.11 10:17:17:25

334

Kučera Miloš+Janka 

SK0508 11   166

 

07.09.11 10:17:19:50

335

Bednár Jozef       

SK2601 11    18

 

07.09.11 10:17:19:87

336

Lešňovský Zdeno    

CZ0180 11   561

 

07.09.11 10:18:14:78

337

Lutz Primes        

A  312  11   27

 

07.09.11 10:18:15:54

338

PRIEVAN Pravno     

SK1703 11   864

 

07.09.11 10:18:15:82

339

Vidhold Miroslav   

SK0999 11 10015

 

07.09.11 10:18:52:34

340

Benc Marián        

SK1907 11  1107

 

07.09.11 10:18:55:04

341

Skaličan Ján       

SK1705 11   522

 

07.09.11 10:19:00:21

342

Cisárik Rudolf     

SK0109 11   238

 

07.09.11 10:19:02:81

343

Buček Eduard       

SK2908 11  1044

 

07.09.11 10:19:45:75

344

Tocky + Roch       

SK2706 11   532

 

07.09.11 10:19:46:15

345

Zorko Marián       

SK1009 11   639

 

07.09.11 10:19:48:26

346

Slováček Rudolf    

SK1010 11     7

 

07.09.11 10:19:54:81

347

Volentier Ján      

SK1807 11   421

 

07.09.11 10:22:30:87

348

Černá Jolana       

PL0262 11 13999

 

07.09.11 10:22:32:50

349

Balogh Rudolf      

SK2103 11   674

 

07.09.11 10:22:34:23

350

Rybár Ľubomír      

SK0908 11   851

 

07.09.11 10:22:37:64

351

Bžoch Viliam       

SK1905 11   214

 

07.09.11 10:22:38:42

352

Kronka Jaroslav    

SK1802 11  1830

 

07.09.11 10:22:38:76

353

Marton Ivan        

SK0999 11 10923

 

07.09.11 10:22:39:60

354

Mulík Vladimír     

SK2302 11   664

 

07.09.11 10:22:48:59

355

Hrozen Peter       

SK0205 11    61

 

07.09.11 10:24:20:76

356

Luhový Jozef + Miro

SK1303 11    53

 

07.09.11 10:24:22:06

357

Géhry Jozef        

SK0105 11    17

 

07.09.11 10:24:24:65

358

Bodnár Ľubomír     

SK3503 11   258

 

07.09.11 10:24:25:07

359

Eberhart Walter    

A  321  11  517

 

07.09.11 10:24:37:85

360

Vidhold Miroslav   

SK0999 11 10031

 

07.09.11 10:24:40:68

361

Lukovič Jozef      

SK0101 11  1302

 

07.09.11 10:24:41:45

362

Horsák Vít         

CZ0176 11  1430

 

07.09.11 10:24:43:09

363

Marton Július      

SK0612 11    31

 

07.09.11 10:24:44:67

364

Kanás Peter        

SK0999 11 12979

 

07.09.11 10:24:46:00

365

Holický Peter      

SK0511 11   204

 

07.09.11 10:24:49:57

366

Ľahký + Pavlák     

SK1201 11  1322

 

07.09.11 10:27:19:23

367

Branický Viktor    

SK3008 11   105

 

07.09.11 10:27:59:43

368

Konš Jozef + Viera 

SK1107 11   473

 

07.09.11 10:28:31:04

369

Gogora Milan       

SK1108 11   522

 

07.09.11 10:28:31:12

370

Sádovský Luboslav  

SK1802 11   642

 

07.09.11 10:28:32:87

371

Salek Richard      

DV04820 11  622

 

07.09.11 10:28:36:01

372

Lysičan + dcéra    

SK1109 11   446

 

07.09.11 10:28:37:76

373

Šellei Jaroslav    

SK1106 11  1011

 

07.09.11 10:30:03:03

374

Team Hlavica       

DV08583 11  451

 

07.09.11 10:30:07:03

375

Schwind Horst      

DV05054 11  953

 

07.09.11 10:30:08:70

376

Blahovský Milan    

SK0999 11 10117

 

07.09.11 10:30:15:53

377

Hrozen Peter       

SK0205 11    63

 

07.09.11 10:30:25:75

378

Blaško Marián      

SK1905 11  2204

 

07.09.11 10:31:03:21

379

Bricon Team        

BELG 11 6317939

 

07.09.11 10:31:05:51

380

Cisárik Rudolf     

SK0109 11   410

 

07.09.11 10:31:07:32

381

Handerek A.        

PL034  11  2119

 

07.09.11 10:31:08:79

382

Černý Ivan         

SK2005 11   991

 

07.09.11 10:31:10:51

383

Kurtiš Jozef       

SK0608 11   342

 

07.09.11 10:31:10:90

384

Hrozen Peter       

SK0205 11    58

 

07.09.11 10:31:11:04

385

Klamík Ján         

SK0104 11    49

 

07.09.11 10:31:19:09

386

Tomáška Miloš      

SK0512 11  1101

 

07.09.11 10:31:20:06

387

Handerek A.        

PL034  11  2143

 

07.09.11 10:31:21:15

388

Podmanický Štefan  

SK0109 11   635

 

07.09.11 10:31:25:46

389

Konš Jozef + Viera 

SK1107 11   481

 

07.09.11 10:32:05:67

390

Gornaľ Tibor       

SK2604 11   519

 

07.09.11 10:32:06:95

391

Lukovičová Eva     

SK0101 11  1361

 

07.09.11 10:32:16:57

392

Fiala A+T          

SK0908 11    28

 

07.09.11 10:32:22:56

393

Bodnár Ľubomír     

SK3503 11   252

 

07.09.11 10:33:01:78

394

Holický Rostislav  

CZ0180 11   630

 

07.09.11 10:33:38:34

395

Cvesper Jozef      

SK1108 11   157

 

07.09.11 10:33:41:67

396

Holický Peter      

SK0511 11   216

 

07.09.11 10:33:43:90

397

Belgavet Seiffert  

BELG 11 2191684

 

07.09.11 10:33:49:06

398

Gornaľ Tibor       

SK2604 11   549

 

07.09.11 10:33:51:43

399

Salek Richard      

DV04820 11  623

 

07.09.11 10:33:53:75

400

Fiala A+T          

SK0908 11    51

 

07.09.11 10:33:59:59

401

Rajčáni M+T        

SK1009 11  2098

 

07.09.11 10:35:03:75

402

Mlátko + Guniš     

SK1108 11   148

 

07.09.11 10:35:04:07

403

Fábry Dušan        

SK1202 11  2183

 

07.09.11 10:35:05:98

404

Gogora Jaroslav    

SK1201 11  2111

 

07.09.11 10:35:06:10

405

Doese Hugo         

BELG 11 6306268

 

07.09.11 10:35:07:15

406

Rybár Ľubomír      

SK0908 11   801

 

07.09.11 10:35:07:17

407

Belgavet Seiffert  

BELG 11 2037295

 

07.09.11 10:35:07:65

408

Boros Štefan       

SK0707 11   619

 

07.09.11 10:35:07:78

409

Grék Peter         

SK2806 11    20

 

07.09.11 10:35:08:20

410

Muller + Deischler 

A  324  11  990

 

07.09.11 10:35:08:82

411

Kunze Fritz        

DV05054 11 1004

 

07.09.11 10:35:08:84

412

Van Dame Jozef     

BELG 11 6306444

 

07.09.11 10:35:10:12

413

Salek Richard      

DV04820 11  624

 

07.09.11 10:35:11:48

414

Konš Jozef + Viera 

SK1107 11   489

 

07.09.11 10:35:11:98

415

Benc Marián        

SK1907 11  1101

 

07.09.11 10:35:13:51

416

Volentier Ján      

SK1807 11   426

 

07.09.11 10:35:13:60

417

Sivák Jozef        

SK1305 11   621

 

07.09.11 10:35:14:21

418

Laš Vladimír+Juraj 

SK1408 11    87

 

07.09.11 10:35:18:82

419

Magušin Gejza      

SK1808 11   213

 

07.09.11 10:35:25:39

420

Bojo Jozef         

SK1907 11   704

 

07.09.11 10:35:28:15

421

Barbirík Alojz     

SK0104 11   523

 

07.09.11 10:36:19:26

422

Cisárik Rudolf     

SK0109 11   273

 

07.09.11 10:36:26:06

423

Urban Eduard       

SK1905 11  3509

 

07.09.11 10:36:52:73

424

Urban Eduard       

SK1905 11  3501

 

07.09.11 10:36:59:90

425

Luhový Jozef + Miro

SK1303 11   211

 

07.09.11 10:37:16:51

426

Handerek A.        

PL034  11  2115

 

07.09.11 10:38:57:40

427

Poprac Vojtech     

SK1802 11   615

 

07.09.11 10:39:43:12

428

Horváth František  

SK0107 11   924

 

07.09.11 10:39:44:59

429

Ondrejčák Miroslav 

SK3008 11   856

 

07.09.11 10:39:44:65

430

Kunze Fritz        

DV05054 11 1018

 

07.09.11 10:39:45:78

431

PRIEVAN Pravno     

SK1703 11   781

 

07.09.11 10:39:47:14

432

Ratica Dušan       

SK2902 11    75

 

07.09.11 10:39:47:39

433

Podmanický Štefan  

SK0109 11   623

 

07.09.11 10:39:49:03

434

Gornaľ Tomáš       

SK2604 11   551

 

07.09.11 10:40:01:82

435

Holický Peter      

SK0511 11   206

 

07.09.11 10:41:10:90

436

PRIEVAN Pravno     

SK1703 11   706

 

07.09.11 10:41:47:14

437

Popp Manfred       

A  321  11  552

 

07.09.11 10:43:55:07

438

Martinka + Csernok 

SK2104 11   289

 

07.09.11 10:48:28:31

439

SG Wilden-Lutz     

DV05263 11  336

 

07.09.11 10:48:53:92

440

Bartošek Ladislav  

SK0611 11   771

 

07.09.11 10:51:20:43

441

Balogh Rudolf      

SK2103 11   685

 

07.09.11 10:51:20:50

442

Mulík Vladimír     

SK2302 11   642

 

07.09.11 10:51:20:89

443

Selecký Ján        

SK1905 11  2105

 

07.09.11 10:51:21:93

444

Tocky + Roch       

SK2706 11   505

 

07.09.11 10:51:22:17

445

Luhový Miroslav    

SK1303 11   291

 

07.09.11 10:51:22:67

446

Danubia Team       

SK0107 11   856

 

07.09.11 10:51:24:14

447

Kokoška Vladimír   

SK1807 11  1299

 

07.09.11 10:51:24:73

448

Konopík Jiří       

CZ0307 11   316

 

07.09.11 10:51:25:12

449

Blahovský Dávid    

SK0999 11 10126

 

07.09.11 10:51:27:78

450

Campiš Milan       

SK1203 11  1302

 

07.09.11 10:51:32:03

451

Šellei Jaroslav    

SK1106 11  1034

 

07.09.11 10:52:52:53

452

Dvořák + Králik    

CZ0150 11  3408

 

07.09.11 10:58:44:10

453

Branický Viktor    

SK3008 11   106

 

07.09.11 10:58:45:87

454

Vrtalík Patrik     

SK0205 11   714

 

07.09.11 10:58:47:78

455

Horváth František  

SK0107 11   783

 

07.09.11 10:58:49:53

456

Dvořák + Králik    

CZ0157 11   281

 

07.09.11 10:58:51:96

457

Krajčík Daniel     

BELG 11 6014660

 

07.09.11 10:58:54:21

458

Bargel Gabriel     

SK2106 11   178

 

07.09.11 10:58:55:48

459

Lukovič Jozef      

SK0101 11  1344

 

07.09.11 10:58:56:64

460

Lukovičová Eva     

SK0101 11  1348

 

07.09.11 10:58:58:62

461

Rybár Ľubomír      

SK0908 11   863

 

07.09.11 11:00:51:20

462

Tomek M+G          

SK1201 11   323

 

07.09.11 11:00:53:65

463

Luhový Miroslav    

SK1303 11   212

 

07.09.11 11:01:36:31

464

Magušin Gejza      

SK3503 11   942

 

07.09.11 11:01:41:46

465

Ziaťko Igor        

SK1201 11   611

 

07.09.11 11:05:12:65

466

Fiala A+T          

SK0908 11    39

 

07.09.11 11:05:37:01

467

Klement R+M        

DV05080 11  458

 

07.09.11 11:06:15:17

468

Vajda Štefan       

SK1008 11    44

 

07.09.11 11:09:14:43

469

Marton Július      

SK0999 11 10908

 

07.09.11 11:09:36:25

470

Štefančík Štefan   

SK1807 11   749

 

07.09.11 11:09:45:98

471

Mlátko + Guniš     

SK1103 11   430

 

07.09.11 11:09:59:84

472

Mulík Vladimír     

SKVR98 11   265

 

07.09.11 11:16:40:53

473

Šoltés Ján         

SK2804 11   111

 

07.09.11 11:16:41:96

474

Lukovič Jozef      

SK0101 11  1331

 

07.09.11 11:19:12:17

475

Cisárik Rudolf     

SK0109 11   272

 

07.09.11 11:19:48:28

476

Cisárik Rudolf     

SK0109 11   263

 

07.09.11 11:21:01:46

477

Gogora Milan       

SK1108 11   507

 

07.09.11 11:27:26:78

478

Bargel Gabriel     

SK2106 11   181

 

07.09.11 11:33:05:65

479

Adamík Zdeněk      

CZ0265 11   730

 

07.09.11 11:39:45:67

480

Danubia Team       

SK0107 11   883

 

07.09.11 11:39:46:48

481

Tocky + Roch       

SK2706 11   504

 

07.09.11 11:44:46:62

482

Salek Richard      

DV04820 11  626

 

07.09.11 11:47:03:60

483

Černá Jolana       

PL0262 11 13989

 

07.09.11 12:06:00:28

484

Horváth František  

SK0107 11   409

 

07.09.11 12:19:53:21

485

Popp Manfred       

SK0503 11  1016

 

07.09.11 12:20:06:90

486

Lukovičová Eva     

SK0101 11  1330

 

07.09.11 12:25:04:82

487

Konopík Jiří       

CZ0307 11   317

 

07.09.11 12:27:34:90

488

Kalinay Juraj      

SK1202 11   433

 

07.09.11 12:36:17:18

489

Horváth Peter      

SK2001 11   864

 

07.09.11 12:44:00:07

490

Nekoranec Ivan     

SK1406 11   515

 

07.09.11 12:49:31:00

491

Konš Jozef + Viera 

SK1107 11   471

 

07.09.11 12:51:04:93

492

Podmanický Štefan  

SK0109 11   649

 

07.09.11 12:54:27:71

493

Gogora Milan       

SK1108 11   508

 

07.09.11 12:58:57:40

494

Bodnár Ľubomír     

SK3503 11   210

 

07.09.11 12:59:01:95

495

Stašek Bobek       

PLPZHG 11309587

 

07.09.11 13:08:47:42

496

Cisárik Rudolf     

SK0109 11   285

 

07.09.11 13:13:15:31

497

Gaško František    

SK1406 11   108

 

07.09.11 13:40:50:26

498

Ratica Dušan       

SK2902 11    94

 

07.09.11 13:47:12:01

499

Štefančík Štefan   

SK1807 11   762

 

07.09.11 13:54:54:21

500

Cvaško Peter       

SK1303 11   115

 

07.09.11 13:57:41:81

501

Hrozen Peter       

SK0205 11    16

 

07.09.11 14:04:32:34

502

Čermák Vojtech     

SK1009 11  2214

 

07.09.11 14:05:41:70

503

Dvořák + Králik    

CZ0157 11   223

 

07.09.11 14:08:20:25

504

Štefančík Štefan   

SK1807 11   748

 

07.09.11 14:18:22:42

505

Tomek M+G          

SK1201 11   308

 

07.09.11 14:34:24:35