Pretek 4 - finále 

 

1

Grék Peter         

SK2806 11    24

 

24.09.11 13:05:18:85

2

Zorko Marián       

SK1009 11   619

 

24.09.11 13:05:24:46

3

Selecký Ján        

SK1905 11  2123

 

24.09.11 13:05:24:79

4

Mayer Robert       

A  334  11   90

 

24.09.11 13:05:24:87

5

Konopík Jiří       

CZ0307 11   356

 

24.09.11 13:05:25:07

6

Muller + Deischler 

A  324  11  990

 

24.09.11 13:05:26:64

7

Cvesper Jozef      

SK1108 11   241

 

24.09.11 13:05:26:82

8

Deischler Hubert   

A  325  11  447

 

24.09.11 13:05:26:90

9

Makoš Ján          

SK1703 11   913

 

24.09.11 13:05:28:57

10

Muller + Deischler 

A  324  11  978

 

24.09.11 13:05:29:60

11

Poliak Jozef       

SK1305 11   880

 

24.09.11 13:05:29:96

12

Dvořák + Králik    

CZ0157 11   221

 

24.09.11 13:05:30:75

13

Vajda Štefan       

SK1008 11     9

 

24.09.11 13:05:31:01

14

Konš Jozef + Viera 

SK1107 11   497

 

24.09.11 13:05:31:37

15

Fábry Dušan        

SK1202 11  2179

 

24.09.11 13:05:32:34

16

Belgavet Seiffert  

BELG 11 2191689

 

24.09.11 13:05:33:54

17

PRIEVAN Pravno     

SK1703 11   864

 

24.09.11 13:05:34:59

18

Salek Richard      

DV04820 11  621

 

24.09.11 13:05:36:20

19

Laš Vladimír+Juraj 

SK1408 11    85

 

24.09.11 13:05:38:35

20

Bojo Jozef         

SK1907 11   704

 

24.09.11 13:05:38:37

21

Klement R+M        

DV05080 11  469

 

24.09.11 13:05:39:56

22

Vajda Štefan       

SK1008 11    62

 

24.09.11 13:05:39:82

23

Salek Richard      

DV04820 11  624

 

24.09.11 13:05:39:96

24

Korec Jozef st.    

SK1002 11   880

 

24.09.11 13:05:41:15

25

Kacian Peter       

SK1803 11  1002

 

24.09.11 13:05:45:71

26

Hrozen Peter       

SK0205 11    16

 

24.09.11 13:05:46:51

27

Cvaško Peter       

SK1303 11   107

 

24.09.11 13:05:47:56

28

Sivák Jozef        

SK1305 11   621

 

24.09.11 13:06:54:90

29

Dvořák + Králik    

CZ0150 11  3449

 

24.09.11 13:10:13:50

30

Skaličan Ján       

SK1705 11   548

 

24.09.11 13:10:54:75

31

Buček Eduard       

SK2908 11  1037

 

24.09.11 13:10:55:01

32

Straňák Branislav  

SK3004 11  1697

 

24.09.11 13:10:56:46

33

Kronka Jaroslav    

SK1802 11  1830

 

24.09.11 13:11:02:25

34

Janíček Filip      

SK1107 11   511

 

24.09.11 13:11:02:93

35

Holický Peter      

SK0511 11   274

 

24.09.11 13:11:03:50

36

Belgavet Seiffert  

BELG 11 2037300

 

24.09.11 13:11:05:79

37

Mlátko + Guniš     

SK1108 11   148

 

24.09.11 13:11:06:43

38

Konopík Jiří       

CZ0307 11   317

 

24.09.11 13:11:07:42

39

Lukovič Jozef      

SK0101 11  1304

 

24.09.11 13:11:09:23

40

Stappaerts Frans   

BELG 11 3075361

 

24.09.11 13:12:12:51

41

Súlovský Samuel    

SK1108 11   333

 

24.09.11 13:12:16:28

42

Štefančík Štefan   

SK1807 11   742

 

24.09.11 13:13:31:21

43

Géhry Jozef        

SK0105 11    17

 

24.09.11 13:13:31:70

44

Bricon Team        

BELG 11 6317936

 

24.09.11 13:13:33:06

45

Luhový Miroslav    

SK1303 11   294

 

24.09.11 13:13:46:12

46

Kasan Dušan        

SK1807 11   894

 

24.09.11 13:13:46:87

47

Nagy Tibor         

SK1802 11    51

 

24.09.11 13:13:50:59

48

Tasáry Pavol       

SK1009 11  1445

 

24.09.11 13:13:50:68

49

Záhradník Stanislav

SK1305 11   708

 

24.09.11 13:13:59:75

50

Belgavet Seiffert  

BELG 11 2037308

 

24.09.11 13:13:59:79

51

Team Hlavica       

DV08583 11  473

 

24.09.11 13:15:32:78

52

Konš Jozef + Viera 

SK1107 11   489

 

24.09.11 13:17:19:57

53

Tomek M+G          

SK1201 11   323

 

24.09.11 13:17:34:14

54

Cisárik Rudolf     

SK0109 11   238

 

24.09.11 13:17:37:84

55

Poliak Jozef       

SK1305 11   878

 

24.09.11 13:17:46:79

56

Magušin Gejza      

SK1808 11   213

 

24.09.11 13:17:49:40

57

Luhový Jozef + Miro

SK1303 11    53

 

24.09.11 13:17:49:89

58

Kúdela + Boris     

SK1106 11  1608

 

24.09.11 13:17:50:43

59

Podmanický Štefan  

SK0109 11   649

 

24.09.11 13:17:53:17

60

Rybár Ľubomír      

SK0908 11   853

 

24.09.11 13:18:40:98

61

Grék Peter         

SK2806 11    19

 

24.09.11 13:18:41:82

62

Poprac Vojtech     

SK1802 11   617

 

24.09.11 13:18:42:26

63

Ekelhardt Rosi     

A  906  11  444

 

24.09.11 13:18:42:45

64

Zorko Marián       

SK1009 11   640

 

24.09.11 13:18:45:89

65

Kokoška Vladimír   

SK1807 11  1211

 

24.09.11 13:18:48:76

66

Lukovičová Eva     

SK0101 11  1341

 

24.09.11 13:18:48:82

67

Tasáry Pavol       

SK1009 11  1425

 

24.09.11 13:18:49:04

68

Handerek A.        

PL034  11  2168

 

24.09.11 13:18:49:82

69

Súlovský Samuel    

SK1108 11   324

 

24.09.11 13:18:50:43

70

Belgavet Seiffert  

BELG 11 6052458

 

24.09.11 13:18:52:20

71

Branický Viktor    

SK3008 11   126

 

24.09.11 13:18:52:54

72

Marton Július      

SK0999 11 10913

 

24.09.11 13:18:53:03

73

Ziaťko Igor        

SK1201 11   613

 

24.09.11 13:18:53:87

74

Popp Manfred       

A  321  11  552

 

24.09.11 13:18:54:65

75

Klement R+M        

DV05080 11  462

 

24.09.11 13:18:55:70

76

Rudorfer Michael   

A  906  11  174

 

24.09.11 13:18:57:59

77

Deischler Hubert   

A  325  11  387

 

24.09.11 13:18:58:01

78

Grék Peter         

SK2806 11    14

 

24.09.11 13:18:58:07

79

Ľahký + Pavlák     

SK1201 11  1316

 

24.09.11 13:18:58:62

80

Meisl Zdeněk       

CZ0180 11  2321

 

24.09.11 13:18:58:70

81

Juhász Ernó        

H    11 1622412

 

24.09.11 13:18:58:79

82

PRIEVAN Pravno     

SK1703 11   712

 

24.09.11 13:18:59:71

83

Barbirík Alojz     

SK0104 11   642

 

24.09.11 13:19:00:17

84

Géhry Jozef        

SK0105 11    18

 

24.09.11 13:19:00:59

85

Martinka + Csernok 

SK2104 11   289

 

24.09.11 13:19:01:89

86

Marton Ivan        

SK0999 11 10910

 

24.09.11 13:19:02:40

87

Urban Eduard       

SK1905 11  3509

 

24.09.11 13:19:02:48

88

Rudorfer Michael   

A  906  11  181

 

24.09.11 13:19:04:23

89

Gogora Milan       

SK1108 11   522

 

24.09.11 13:19:04:75

90

Bednár Jozef       

SK2601 11    55

 

24.09.11 13:21:25:26

91

Vidiščák Luboš     

SK0101 11   805

 

24.09.11 13:21:26:29

92

Čermák Vojtech     

SK1009 11  2201

 

24.09.11 13:21:26:78

93

Cvaško Peter       

SK1303 11   614

 

24.09.11 13:21:27:12

94

Mulík Vladimír     

SK2302 11   673

 

24.09.11 13:21:27:75

95

Korenko Víťazoslav 

SK2808 11   541

 

24.09.11 13:21:27:96

96

Benc Marián        

SK1907 11  1101

 

24.09.11 13:21:30:34

97

Černá Jolana       

PL0262 11 13989

 

24.09.11 13:21:30:82

98

Handerek A.        

PL034  11  2117

 

24.09.11 13:21:31:53

99

Ivan Miroslav      

CZ0180 11  1268

 

24.09.11 13:21:34:12

100

Muller + Deischler 

A  325  11  435

 

24.09.11 13:21:34:18

101

Nekoranec Ivan     

SK1406 11   515

 

24.09.11 13:21:35:45

102

Gogora Milan       

SK1108 11   508

 

24.09.11 13:21:36:01

103

Dravecký Ľubomír   

SK2807 11   423

 

24.09.11 13:21:37:28

104

Vajda Štefan       

SK1008 11    43

 

24.09.11 13:21:37:62

105

Blahovský Dávid    

SK0999 11 10149

 

24.09.11 13:21:37:98

106

Tocky + Roch       

SK2706 11   505

 

24.09.11 13:21:42:26

107

Urban Eduard       

SK1905 11  3501

 

24.09.11 13:23:20:10

218

Šellei Jaroslav    

SK1106 11  1001

 

24.09.11 13:36:21:20

108

Gaško František    

SK1406 11    22

 

24.09.11 13:23:22:64

109

Kučera Miloš+Janka 

SK0508 11   166

 

24.09.11 13:23:23:20

110

Laš Vladimír+Juraj 

SK1408 11    90

 

24.09.11 13:23:23:62

111

Súlovský Samuel    

SK1108 11   338

 

24.09.11 13:23:24:40

112

Šoltés Ján         

SK2804 11   114

 

24.09.11 13:23:32:48

113

Benc Marián        

SK1907 11  1107

 

24.09.11 13:23:37:40

114

Šoltés Ján         

SK2804 11   111

 

24.09.11 13:23:38:23

115

Holický Peter      

SK0511 11   204

 

24.09.11 13:23:39:57

116

Lutz Primes        

A  312  11   78

 

24.09.11 13:23:40:15

118

Skaličan Ján       

SK1705 11   522

 

24.09.11 13:23:42:43

119

Vidhold Miroslav   

SK0999 11 10007

 

24.09.11 13:23:46:31

120

Belanec Marián     

SK1203 11   126

 

24.09.11 13:23:57:34

121

Salek Richard      

DV04820 11  622

 

24.09.11 13:24:28:04

122

Salek Richard      

DV04820 11  627

 

24.09.11 13:24:31:75

123

Lukovičová Eva     

SK0101 11  1349

 

24.09.11 13:25:02:70

124

Konš Jozef + Viera 

SK1107 11   481

 

24.09.11 13:25:03:57

125

Luhový Miroslav    

SK1303 11   217

 

24.09.11 13:25:04:10

126

Vidiščák Luboš     

SK0101 11   810

 

24.09.11 13:25:04:57

127

Valiga Anton       

SK2702 11   121

 

24.09.11 13:25:04:98

128

Cisárik Rudolf     

SK0109 11   410

 

24.09.11 13:25:05:28

129

Kučera Miloš+Janka 

SK0508 11   294

 

24.09.11 13:25:05:35

130

Lukovičová Eva     

SK0101 11  1358

 

24.09.11 13:25:05:54

131

Anetta Michal      

SK1009 11  1312

 

24.09.11 13:25:06:45

132

Blahovský Dávid    

SK0999 11 10126

 

24.09.11 13:25:07:09

133

Handerek A.        

PL034  11  2178

 

24.09.11 13:25:08:07

134

Súlovský Samuel    

SK1108 11   308

 

24.09.11 13:25:08:15

135

Belgavet Seiffert  

BELG 11 6052471

 

24.09.11 13:25:08:21

136

Bartošek Ladislav  

SK0611 11   771

 

24.09.11 13:25:08:42

157

Šellei Jaroslav    

SK1106 11  1011

 

24.09.11 13:25:17:17

137

Ondrejčák Miroslav 

SK3008 11   857

 

24.09.11 13:25:08:48

138

Podmanický Štefan  

SK0109 11   617

 

24.09.11 13:25:09:46

139

Wujczak Leon       

PLPZHG 11311130

 

24.09.11 13:25:09:73

140

Vidiščák Luboš     

SK0101 11   818

 

24.09.11 13:25:10:10

141

Campiš Milan       

SK1203 11  1302

 

24.09.11 13:25:10:51

142

Uhrín + Ivanová    

SK1809 11   524

 

24.09.11 13:25:10:79

143

Černá Jolana       

PL0262 11 13997

 

24.09.11 13:25:10:89

144

Hrozen Peter       

SK0205 11    61

 

24.09.11 13:25:10:95

145

Buček Eduard       

SK2908 11  1054

 

24.09.11 13:25:11:50

146

Vidhold Miroslav   

SK0999 11 10015

 

24.09.11 13:25:11:62

147

PRIEVAN Pravno     

SK1703 11   706

 

24.09.11 13:25:12:00

148

Konš Jozef + Viera 

SK1107 11   467

 

24.09.11 13:25:12:53

149

Bodnár Ľubomír     

SK3503 11   252

 

24.09.11 13:25:12:75

150

Stašek Bobek       

PLPZHG 11309596

 

24.09.11 13:25:13:51

151

Lukovičová Eva     

SK0101 11  1365

 

24.09.11 13:25:13:87

152

Muller + Deischler 

A  325  11  436

 

24.09.11 13:25:14:65

153

Tomáška Miloš      

SK0512 11  1113

 

24.09.11 13:25:14:90

154

Uhrín + Ivanová    

SK1809 11   510

 

24.09.11 13:25:15:98

155

Blahovský Dávid    

SK0999 11 10134

 

24.09.11 13:25:16:00

156

Meisl Zdeněk       

CZ0180 11  2318

 

24.09.11 13:25:16:81

158

Tocky + Roch       

SK2706 11   532

 

24.09.11 13:25:19:40

159

Korenko Víťazoslav 

SK2808 11   547

 

24.09.11 13:25:19:60

160

Magušin Gejza      

SK1808 11   212

 

24.09.11 13:25:20:25

161

PRIEVAN Pravno     

SK1703 11   805

 

24.09.11 13:25:26:48

162

Kučera Miloš+Janka 

SK0508 11   300

 

24.09.11 13:25:28:37

163

Lemahieu Marc      

BELG 11 6321516

 

24.09.11 13:25:44:15

164

Kalinay Juraj      

SK1202 11   437

 

24.09.11 13:25:46:35

165

Vidhold Miroslav   

SK0999 11 10045

 

24.09.11 13:25:47:56

166

Selecký Ján        

SK1905 11  2105

 

24.09.11 13:25:50:51

167

Belgavet Seiffert  

BELG 11 2191688

 

24.09.11 13:25:51:45

168

Černý Ivan         

SK2005 11   991

 

24.09.11 13:25:52:40

169

Marton Ivan        

SK0999 11 10923

 

24.09.11 13:25:55:15

170

Konš Jozef + Viera 

SK1107 11   506

 

24.09.11 13:25:58:03

171

PRIEVAN Pravno     

SK1703 11   605

 

24.09.11 13:26:01:96

172

Jančok Ľudovít     

SK1805 11   118

 

24.09.11 13:26:02:60

173

Luhový Jozef + Miro

SK1303 11   211

 

24.09.11 13:26:03:90

174

Kasan Jozef        

SK1807 11   123

 

24.09.11 13:26:05:42

175

Zorko Marián       

SK1009 11   610

 

24.09.11 13:26:07:29

176

Gaško František    

SK1406 11   108

 

24.09.11 13:26:08:28

177

Laš Vladimír+Juraj 

SK1408 11    87

 

24.09.11 13:26:08:48

178

Rybár Ľubomír      

SK0908 11   898

 

24.09.11 13:26:15:20

179

Ľahký + Pavlák     

SK1201 11  1322

 

24.09.11 13:26:16:59

180

Nekoranec Ivan     

SK1406 11   568

 

24.09.11 13:26:20:65

181

Kokoška Vladimír   

SK1807 11  1299

 

24.09.11 13:26:22:21

182

Kacian Peter       

SK1803 11  1009

 

24.09.11 13:27:19:79

183

Slíž J+J           

SK1001 11   648

 

24.09.11 13:27:20:15

184

Rybár Ľubomír      

SK0908 11   854

 

24.09.11 13:27:20:43

185

Fiala A+T          

SK0908 11    39

 

24.09.11 13:27:21:48

186

Stopa Roman        

PL024  11   860

 

24.09.11 13:27:21:73

187

Danubia Team       

SK0107 11   861

 

24.09.11 13:27:21:76

188

Handerek A.        

PL034  11  2143

 

24.09.11 13:27:26:10

189

Blahovský Dávid    

SK0999 11 10132

 

24.09.11 13:27:26:18

190

Belgavet Seiffert  

BELG 11 2191684

 

24.09.11 13:27:26:48

191

Rybár Ľubomír      

SK0908 11   801

 

24.09.11 13:27:26:81

192

Adamík Zdeněk      

CZ0265 11   778

 

24.09.11 13:27:27:18

193

Podmanický Štefan  

SK0109 11   616

 

24.09.11 13:27:28:51

194

Lysičan + dcéra    

SK1109 11   445

 

24.09.11 13:27:29:54

195

Lukovičová Eva     

SK0101 11  1348

 

24.09.11 13:28:06:59

196

Konš Jozef + Viera 

SK1107 11   473

 

24.09.11 13:29:29:39

197

Ondrejčák Miroslav 

SK3008 11   856

 

24.09.11 13:30:26:82

198

Grék Peter         

SK2806 11    20

 

24.09.11 13:31:01:25

199

Mlátko + Guniš     

SK1108 11   119

 

24.09.11 13:31:03:37

200

Anetta Michal      

SK1009 11  1305

 

24.09.11 13:31:03:84

201

Ľahký + Pavlák     

SK1201 11  1302

 

24.09.11 13:31:05:54

202

Tomáška Miloš      

SK0512 11  1116

 

24.09.11 13:31:06:59

203

Straňák Branislav  

SK3004 11  1689

 

24.09.11 13:31:06:70

204

Tomáška Miloš      

SK0512 11  1101

 

24.09.11 13:31:09:37

205

Popp Manfred       

A  321  11  585

 

24.09.11 13:31:09:53

206

Makoš Ján          

SK1703 11   916

 

24.09.11 13:31:11:18

207

Homola Ján         

SK1807 11   918

 

24.09.11 13:31:13:31

208

Wujczak Leon       

PLPZHG 11311147

 

24.09.11 13:31:40:79

209

Holický Rostislav  

CZ0180 11   630

 

24.09.11 13:31:55:93

210

Cisárik Rudolf     

SK0109 11   288

 

24.09.11 13:32:30:37

211

Sobota  A+V        

SK1201 11   225

 

24.09.11 13:32:45:50

212

Gornaľ Tibor       

SK2604 11   549

 

24.09.11 13:32:46:96

213

Deischler Hubert   

A  325  11  445

 

24.09.11 13:32:49:20

214

Vidhold Miroslav   

SK0999 11 10031

 

24.09.11 13:32:53:20

215

Novák Pavel        

SK1301 11   805

 

24.09.11 13:32:53:75

216

Štefančík Štefan   

SK1807 11   749

 

24.09.11 13:33:00:03

217

Rudorfer Michael   

A  906  11   83

 

24.09.11 13:33:23:79

219

Boros Štefan       

SK0999 11 12792

 

24.09.11 13:36:23:90

220

Juhász Ernó        

H    11 1622404

 

24.09.11 13:37:00:76

221

Hrozen Peter       

SK0205 11    49

 

24.09.11 13:37:46:45

222

Grék Peter         

SK2806 11     1

 

24.09.11 13:37:47:70

223

Danubia Team       

SK0107 11   880

 

24.09.11 13:37:47:71

224

Homola Ján         

SK1807 11   902

 

24.09.11 13:37:47:81

225

Team Hlavica       

DV08583 11  451

 

24.09.11 13:37:48:90

226

Branický Viktor    

SK3008 11   105

 

24.09.11 13:37:49:59

227

Makoš Ján          

SK1703 11   904

 

24.09.11 13:37:50:23

228

Buček Eduard       

SK2908 11  1044

 

24.09.11 13:37:50:45

229

Heijnen G & Zn.    

NL   11 1025037

 

24.09.11 13:37:50:67

230

Fiala A+T          

SK0908 11    19

 

24.09.11 13:37:51:20

231

Buček Eduard       

SK2908 11  1036

 

24.09.11 13:37:52:42

232

Cvesper Jozef      

SK1108 11   157

 

24.09.11 13:37:52:96

233

Lukovič Jozef      

SK0101 11  1331

 

24.09.11 13:37:53:03

234

Selecký Ján        

SK1905 11  2114

 

24.09.11 13:37:53:12

235

Stopa Roman        

PL024  11   834

 

24.09.11 13:37:53:32

236

Lukovič Jozef      

SK0101 11  1306

 

24.09.11 13:37:53:50

237

Gogora Milan       

SK1108 11   527

 

24.09.11 13:37:53:65

238

Gornaľ Tibor       

SK2604 11   521

 

24.09.11 13:37:53:82

239

Weyns Frieda       

BELG 11 6306745

 

24.09.11 13:37:54:01

240

Kurinec Vendelín   

SK1202 11  1196

 

24.09.11 13:37:55:64

241

Kasan Dušan        

SK1807 11   803

 

24.09.11 13:37:55:85

242

Gaško František    

SK1406 11    26

 

24.09.11 13:37:57:43

243

Salek Richard      

DV04820 11  630

 

24.09.11 13:37:57:93

244

Rajčáni M+T        

SK1009 11  2001

 

24.09.11 13:37:57:95

245

Zorko Marián       

SK1009 11   627

 

24.09.11 13:37:58:50

246

Horváth František  

SK0107 11   409

 

24.09.11 13:37:59:96

247

Holický Peter      

SK0511 11   205

 

24.09.11 13:38:01:31

248

Urban Eduard       

SK1905 11  3516

 

24.09.11 13:38:03:78

249

Horváth Peter      

SK2001 11   868

 

24.09.11 13:38:07:20

250

Luhový Miroslav    

SK1303 11   212

 

24.09.11 13:38:07:68

251

Štefančík Štefan   

SK1807 11   752

 

24.09.11 13:38:12:50

252

Horsák Vít         

CZ0176 11  1412

 

24.09.11 13:38:25:75

253

Tomek M+G          

SK1201 11   308

 

24.09.11 13:38:59:46

254

Kunze Fritz        

DV05054 11 1004

 

24.09.11 13:39:02:53

255

Kasan Slavomír     

SK1807 11  1040

 

24.09.11 13:39:04:23

256

Team Hlavica       

DV08583 11  474

 

24.09.11 13:39:05:28

257

Bachar Pavol       

SK0603 11   327

 

24.09.11 13:39:07:09

258

Ondrejčák Miroslav 

SK3008 11   874

 

24.09.11 13:39:08:31

259

Dvořák + Králik    

CZ0150 11  3408

 

24.09.11 13:39:08:43

260

Korec Jozef st.    

SK1002 11   874

 

24.09.11 13:39:10:81

261

Klamík Ján         

SK0104 11    64

 

24.09.11 13:39:12:07

262

Lešňovský Zdeno    

CZ0180 11   561

 

24.09.11 13:39:12:90

263

Holický Rostislav  

CZ0180 11   632

 

24.09.11 13:39:15:65

264

Lutz Primes        

A  312  11   76

 

24.09.11 13:39:32:54

265

Rybár Ľubomír      

SK0908 11   802

 

24.09.11 13:40:17:26

266

Bodnár Ľubomír     

SK3503 11   258

 

24.09.11 13:40:36:48

267

Hrozen Peter       

SK0205 11    58

 

24.09.11 13:40:38:31

268

Ekelhardt Rosi     

A  906  11  434

 

24.09.11 13:40:38:51

269

Holický Peter      

SK0511 11   206

 

24.09.11 13:40:41:67

270

Lukovič Jozef      

SK0101 11  1305

 

24.09.11 13:40:43:84

271

Lutz Primes        

A  312  11   72

 

24.09.11 13:40:44:89

272

Magušin Gejza      

SK3503 11   942

 

24.09.11 13:40:45:23

273

Lukovič Jozef      

SK0101 11  1344

 

24.09.11 13:40:48:73

274

Janíček Filip      

SK0605 11  1457

 

24.09.11 13:40:48:82

275

Campiš Milan       

SK1203 11  1313

 

24.09.11 13:40:50:85

276

Nochta Štefan      

SK0702 11   591

 

24.09.11 13:40:56:59

277

Kunze Fritz        

DV05054 11 1018

 

24.09.11 13:40:57:43

278

Schwind Horst      

DV05054 11  953

 

24.09.11 13:40:59:09

279

Holický Peter      

SK0511 11   208

 

24.09.11 13:40:59:46

280

Stašek Bobek       

PLPZHG 11309589

 

24.09.11 13:41:01:35

281

Horváth František  

SK0107 11   211

 

24.09.11 13:41:29:34

282

Buček Eduard       

SK2908 11  1033

 

24.09.11 13:41:34:00

283

Lukovič Jozef      

SK0101 11  1302

 

24.09.11 13:41:35:06

284

Rybár Ľubomír      

SK0908 11   866

 

24.09.11 13:41:40:85

285

Konš Jozef + Viera 

SK1107 11   519

 

24.09.11 13:41:44:59

286

Branický Viktor    

SK3008 11   106

 

24.09.11 13:41:47:21

287

Danubia Team       

SK0107 11   851

 

24.09.11 13:41:49:73

288

Stašek Bobek       

PLPZHG 11311392

 

24.09.11 13:41:51:20

289

Sivák Jozef        

SK1305 11   601

 

24.09.11 13:41:53:51

290

Slováček Rudolf    

SK1010 11     8

 

24.09.11 13:41:54:48

291

Denys Emiel        

BELG 11 3011647

 

24.09.11 13:41:54:70

292

Vidhold Miroslav   

SK1905 11   703

 

24.09.11 13:41:56:37

293

Lutz Primes        

A  312  11   71

 

24.09.11 13:41:57:07

294

Gornaľ Tomáš       

SK2604 11   551

 

24.09.11 13:41:59:45

295

Komár + Judák      

SK1809 11    39

 

24.09.11 13:42:00:70

296

Ekelhardt Rosi     

A  906  11  438

 

24.09.11 13:42:02:39

297

Podmanický Štefan  

SK0109 11   634

 

24.09.11 13:42:04:82

298

Kasan Jozef        

SK1807 11   108

 

24.09.11 13:42:05:29

299

Potocký Michal     

SK1802 11  1434

 

24.09.11 13:42:07:10

300

Dvořák + Králik    

CZ0157 11   281

 

24.09.11 13:42:08:82

301

Záhradník Stanislav

SK1305 11   716

 

24.09.11 13:42:09:00

302

Kalinay Juraj      

SK1202 11   433

 

24.09.11 13:42:11:10

303

Marton Július      

SK0612 11    31

 

24.09.11 13:42:18:78

304

Belgavet Seiffert  

BELG 11 2037314

 

24.09.11 13:42:25:50

305

Boros Štefan       

SK0707 11   619

 

24.09.11 13:42:26:35

306

Podmanický Štefan  

SK0109 11   624

 

24.09.11 13:42:34:32

307

Lutz Primes        

A  312  11   60

 

24.09.11 13:42:43:98

308

Čermák Vojtech     

SK1009 11  2222

 

24.09.11 13:42:45:43

309

Skaličan Ján       

SK1705 11   535

 

24.09.11 13:42:46:48

310

Ľahký + Pavlák     

SK1201 11  1306

 

24.09.11 13:42:48:18

311

Gornaľ Tomáš       

SK2604 11   514

 

24.09.11 13:42:53:95

312

Bachar Pavol       

SK0603 11   312

 

24.09.11 13:42:58:62

313

Handerek A.        

PL034  11  2119

 

24.09.11 13:42:58:84

314

Luhový Jozef + Miro

SK1303 11   204

 

24.09.11 13:43:21:03

315

Tocky + Roch       

SK2706 11   504

 

24.09.11 13:43:24:15

316

Novák Pavel        

SK1301 11   804

 

24.09.11 13:43:29:40

317

Géhry Jozef        

SK0105 11    15

 

24.09.11 13:45:12:95

318

Straňák Branislav  

SK3004 11  1681

 

24.09.11 13:45:30:85

319

Konš Jozef + Viera 

SK1107 11   508

 

24.09.11 13:47:15:07

320

Kasan Slavomír     

SK1807 11   227

 

24.09.11 13:47:19:03

321

Blaško Marián      

SK1905 11  2204

 

24.09.11 13:47:39:51

322

Kurtiš Jozef       

SK0608 11   326

 

24.09.11 13:47:47:21

323

Ziaťko Igor        

SK1201 11   611

 

24.09.11 13:47:49:00

324

Gogora Milan       

SK1108 11   525

 

24.09.11 13:47:50:82

325

Slováček Rudolf    

SK1010 11    11

 

24.09.11 13:47:50:96

326

Podmanický Štefan  

SK0109 11   635

 

24.09.11 13:47:51:31

327

Vajda Štefan       

SK1008 11    44

 

24.09.11 13:47:53:90

328

Tasáry Pavol       

SK1009 11  1417

 

24.09.11 13:47:54:12

329

Horváth František  

SK0107 11   783

 

24.09.11 13:47:55:17

330

Blaško Marián      

SK1905 11  2214

 

24.09.11 13:47:56:21

331

Wyckmans Luc       

BELG 11 6306186

 

24.09.11 13:47:56:85

332

Kunze Fritz        

DV05054 11 1092

 

24.09.11 13:48:01:12

333

Ratica Dušan       

SK2902 11    94

 

24.09.11 13:48:05:53

334

Danubia Team       

SK0107 11   883

 

24.09.11 13:48:07:17

335

Handerek A.        

PL034  11  2129

 

24.09.11 13:49:41:85

336

Mulík Vladimír     

SK2302 11   642

 

24.09.11 13:50:49:78

337

Novák Pavel        

SK1301 11   801

 

24.09.11 13:50:50:96

338

Blaško Marián      

SK1905 11  2234

 

24.09.11 13:51:10:21

339

Dvořák + Králik    

CZ0157 11   223

 

24.09.11 13:52:03:54

340

Horský Vladimír    

SK1802 11   127

 

24.09.11 13:53:07:54

341

Gornaľ Tomáš       

SK2604 11   508

 

24.09.11 13:54:14:32

342

Gornaľ Tibor       

SK2604 11   519

 

24.09.11 13:54:45:07

343

Šoltés Ján         

SK2804 11   101

 

24.09.11 13:54:48:35

344

SG Wilden-Lutz     

DV05263 11  336

 

24.09.11 13:55:04:75

345

Kanás Peter        

SK0999 11 12979

 

24.09.11 13:55:12:93

346

Cvaško Peter       

SK1303 11   115

 

24.09.11 13:55:20:14

347

Mlátko + Guniš     

SK1103 11   430

 

24.09.11 13:55:26:51

348

Gornaľ Tibor       

SK2604 11   503

 

24.09.11 13:55:54:04

349

Rudorfer Michael   

A  906  11  188

 

24.09.11 13:56:47:71

350

Bargel Gabriel     

SK2106 11   178

 

24.09.11 13:57:05:29

351

Balogh Rudolf      

SK2103 11   685

 

24.09.11 14:02:10:00

352

Gogora Milan       

SK1108 11   533

 

24.09.11 14:02:37:59

353

Makoš Ján          

SK1703 11   906

 

24.09.11 14:02:39:07

354

PRIEVAN Pravno     

SK1703 11   865

 

24.09.11 14:03:13:12

355

Bodnár Ľubomír     

SK3503 11   210

 

24.09.11 14:03:13:54

356

Danubia Team       

SK0107 11   843

 

24.09.11 14:04:12:12

357

Handerek A.        

PL034  11  2115

 

24.09.11 14:10:17:15

358

Ivan Miroslav      

CZ0180 11  1302

 

24.09.11 14:19:05:07

359

Poprac Vojtech     

SK1802 11   629

 

24.09.11 14:19:34:89

360

Bojo Jozef         

SK1907 11   777

 

24.09.11 14:22:08:78

361

Vaňo Ondrej        

SK0605 11   952

 

24.09.11 14:22:09:10

362

Nekoranec Ivan     

SK1406 11   571

 

24.09.11 14:25:25:96

363

Bricon Team        

BELG 11 6317939

 

24.09.11 14:26:43:73

364

Blahovský Milan    

SK0999 11 10117

 

24.09.11 14:26:51:87

365

Holický Peter      

SK0511 11   216

 

24.09.11 14:26:56:31

366

Štefančík Štefan   

SK1807 11   748

 

24.09.11 14:27:16:25

367

Slováček Rudolf    

SK1010 11     7

 

24.09.11 14:28:17:51

368

Balogh Rudolf      

SK2103 11   684

 

24.09.11 14:28:17:73

369

Fiala A+T          

SK0908 11    51

 

24.09.11 14:28:19:87

370

Salek Richard      

DV02105 11  276

 

24.09.11 14:28:20:03

371

Konopík Jiří       

CZ0307 11   316

 

24.09.11 14:28:25:51

372

Stieranka Ján      

SK1109 11   800

 

24.09.11 14:28:28:07

373

Horváth Peter      

SK2001 11   864

 

24.09.11 14:28:28:98

374

Záhradník Stanislav

SK1305 11   721

 

24.09.11 14:28:39:82

375

PRIEVAN Pravno     

SK1703 11   781

 

24.09.11 14:28:40:31

376

Tomáška Miloš      

SK0512 11  1107

 

24.09.11 14:28:42:14

377

Korec Jozef ml.    

SK1002 11   807

 

24.09.11 14:33:14:42

378

Rudorfer Michael   

A  906  11  500

 

24.09.11 14:34:10:75

379

Luhový Miroslav    

SK1303 11   291

 

24.09.11 14:47:42:23

380

Ratica Dušan       

SK2902 11    75

 

24.09.11 14:52:18:40

381

Wujczak Leon       

PLPZHG 11307246

 

24.09.11 15:00:02:65

382

Dvořák + Králik    

CZ0150 11  3433

 

24.09.11 15:02:30:25

383

Chren Pavol ml.    

SK1809 11   869

 

24.09.11 15:08:02:73

384

Krajčík Daniel     

BELG 11 6014660

 

24.09.11 15:08:42:54

385

Podmanický Štefan  

SK0109 11   623

 

24.09.11 15:10:52:04

386

Juhász Ernó        

H    11 1622417

 

24.09.11 15:17:33:67

387

Mulík Vladimír     

SKVR98 11   265

 

24.09.11 15:23:50:07

388

Heijnen G & Zn.    

NL   11 1025034

 

24.09.11 15:26:05:98

389

Kasan Slavomír     

SK1807 11  1011

 

24.09.11 15:26:47:65

390

Volentier Ján      

SK1807 11   421

 

24.09.11 15:33:14:85

391

Nochta Štefan      

SK0999 11  1301

 

24.09.11 15:41:10:98

117

Šellei Jaroslav    

SK1106 11  1034

 

24.09.11 13:23:40:26

392

Danubia Team       

SK0107 11   850

 

24.09.11 15:41:13:78

393

Marton Július      

SK0999 11 10909

 

24.09.11 15:47:01:17

394

Lysičan + dcéra    

SK1109 11   446

 

24.09.11 15:48:14:60

395

Balogh Rudolf      

SK2103 11   674

 

24.09.11 15:48:52:95

396

Černý Ivan         

SK2005 11   987

 

24.09.11 15:51:19:76

397

Novák Pavel        

SK1301 11   809

 

24.09.11 15:51:22:48

398

Kurinec Vendelín   

SK1202 11  1185

 

24.09.11 15:59:25:89

399

Lemahieu Marc      

BELG 11 6321515

 

24.09.11 16:08:17:12

400

Čermák Vojtech     

SK1009 11  2214

 

24.09.11 16:10:02:90

401

Jančok Ľudovít     

SK1805 11   108

 

24.09.11 16:26:58:34

402

Bednár Jozef       

SK2601 11    18

 

24.09.11 16:31:29:89

403

Bricon Team        

BELG 11 6317938

 

24.09.11 16:36:01:12

404

Martinka + Csernok 

SK2104 11   288

 

24.09.11 16:36:09:73

405

Horsák Vít         

CZ0176 11  1438

 

24.09.11 16:41:17:53

406

Poprac Vojtech     

SK1802 11   615

 

24.09.11 16:41:23:00

407

Gogora Milan       

SK1108 11   523

 

24.09.11 16:47:50:42

408

Danubia Team       

SK0107 11   847

 

24.09.11 16:50:06:95

409

Gheju Ion          

A  325  11  383

 

24.09.11 16:51:02:43

410

Klement R+M        

DV05080 11  458

 

24.09.11 16:54:47:10

411

Štefančík Štefan   

SK1807 11   762

 

24.09.11 17:06:57:79

412

Klamík Ján         

SK0104 11    49

 

24.09.11 17:58:59:03

413

Kurtiš Jozef       

SK0608 11   342

 

24.09.11 18:45:32:06

414

Chren Pavol ml.    

SK1809 11   864

 

25.09.11 08:38:36:23

415

Mlátko + Guniš     

SK1103 11   410

 

25.09.11 08:39:41:28

416

Sivák Jozef        

SK1305 11   604

 

25.09.11 08:40:43:57

417

Poliak Jozef       

SK1305 11   890

 

25.09.11 08:48:31:10

418

Horváth Peter      

SK2001 11   879

 

25.09.11 08:56:52:42

419

Kučera Miloš+Janka 

SK0508 11   298

 

25.09.11 09:06:04:71

420

Černý Ivan         

PL0262 11 13982

 

25.09.11 09:07:18:42

421

Horváth Peter      

SK2001 11   871

 

25.09.11 09:13:21:60

422

Kučera Miloš+Janka 

SK0508 11   279

 

25.09.11 09:17:19:46

423

Nekoranec Ivan     

SK1406 11   560

 

25.09.11 10:21:04:28

424

Stieranka Ján      

SK1109 11   777

 

25.09.11 10:32:32:93

425

Cisárik Rudolf     

SK0109 11   273

 

25.09.11 10:50:54:26

600x

Tocky + Roch       

PL0288 11   585

 

holub priletel po odpojení antén

601x

Barbirík Alojz     

SK0104 11   518

 

holub priletel po odpojení antén

602x

Lukovičová Eva     

SK0101 11  1361

 

holub priletel po odpojení antén

603x

Horváth Peter      

SK2001 11   869

 

holub priletel po odpojení antén

604x

Gogora Milan       

SK1108 11   507

 

holub priletel po odpojení antén

605x

Doese Hugo         

BELG 11 6306268

 

holub priletel po odpojení antén

606x

Danubia Team       

SK0107 11   849

 

holub priletel po odpojení antén

607x

Vrtalík Patrik     

SK0205 11   714

 

holub priletel po odpojení antén

608x

Sádovský Luboslav  

SK1802 11   669

 

holub priletel po odpojení antén

609x

Hrozen Peter       

SK0205 11    51

 

holub priletel po odpojení antén

610x

Bartošek Ladislav  

SK0611 11   767

 

holub priletel po odpojení antén

611x

Boros Štefan       

SK0707 11   620

 

holub priletel po odpojení antén

612x

Kurinec Vendelín   

SK1202 11  1148

 

holub priletel po odpojení antén

613x

Popp Manfred       

SK0503 11  1016

 

holub priletel po odpojení antén

614x

Cisárik Rudolf     

SK0109 11   263

 

holub priletel po odpojení antén

615x

Vajda Peter        

SK1202 11   211

 

holub priletel po odpojení antén